MAIN MENU
     Home
     FAQs
     Services
     Contact Us
TRACK CLUB
     Info
     Coaches/Staff
     Meet Results
     Alumni
     Videos/Photos
     Join the Flyers
SCHEDULES
     Practice
     Indoor
     Outdoor     
     Cross Country
LINKS
     Sport Links
     Sponsors

COACH 0 INVITATIONAL

Illinois Wesleyan University

Jan 16, 2011


Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash Primary


Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Payne, Vonisha 03 Silver Sprin 9.31
2 Ming, Savannah 03 Aurora Flyers TC 10.08
3 Neeley, Shaynah 03 Silver Sprin 10.21
4 Cole, Lauryn 04 Indys Racing 10.31
5 Eggen, Annika 03 Indiana Storm TC 10.65
6 Keating, Jaelynn 03 Indiana Storm TC 10.89
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash Primary

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Ming, Savannah 03 Aurora Flyers TC 1:30.35
2 Neeley, Shaynah 03 Silver Sprin 1:42.22
3 Eggen, Annika 03 Indiana Storm TC 1:47.48
4 Keating, Jaelynn 03 Indiana Storm TC 1:51.31
Event 35 Girls 800 Meter Run Primary

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Ming, Savannah 03 Aurora Flyers TC 3:34.77
2 Eggen, Annika 03 Indiana Storm TC 4:05.54
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash Primary

Name Year Team Finals Points

1 Walters, Justin 03 Aurora Flyers TC 1:30.20
2 Geiser, Dylan 05 Hoi Titans 2:00.59
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run Primary

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Swanson-Linville, Zachar 04 Una 4:11.96
2 Geiser, Dylan 05 Hoi Titans 4:27.97

Event 84 Boys Long Jump Primary

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Lewis, Zekiel 04 Una 10-09.00 3.27m
2 Walters, Justin 03 Aurora Flyers TC 9-02.00 2.79m
3 Rinker, Mavrick 04 Indys Racing 7-01.50 2.17m
4 Swanson-Linville, Zachar 04 Una 6-03.25 1.91m
Event 102 Boys Shot Put Primary

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Swanson-Linville, Zachar 04 Una 5-11.00 1.80m
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Killebrew, Semira 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.11q 2
2 Miles, Dajour 01 Aurora Flyers TC 8.45q 1
3 Tinsley, Maya 01 Hoi Titans 8.96q 4
4 Walters, Kayla 01 Aurora Flyers TC 9.15q 4
5 Hurley, Kamrin 01 Indys Racing 9.17q 3
6 Foster, Heavan 01 Silver Sprin 9.21q 1
6 Caldwell, Cyerra 01 Silver Sprin 9.21q 2
8 Boyd, Adrianna 02 Indys Racing 9.26 2
9 Brookshire, Ashanti 02 Silver Sprin 9.30 2
10 Miles, Emonie 02 Indys Racing 9.48 4
11 Jones, Phairra 02 Illinois Jet 9.58 2
12 Osborn, Imani 02 Indiana Storm TC 9.65 4
13 Henderson, Trinity 02 Aurora Flyers TC 9.80 3
14 Chavis, Alise 02 Indiana Storm TC 9.97 1
15 Gillie, Jamarea 02 Silver Sprin 10.02 1
16 Bondurant, Aalyssa 02 Aurora Flyers TC 10.14 1
17 Cole, Dasia 01 Indys Racing 10.16 4
18 Robinson, Courtney 02 0721 Zephyrs TC 10.28 3
19 Lyles, Nia 01 Throwing And 10.60 3
20 Gardner, Paige 02 Hoi Titans 10.73 2
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Killebrew, Semira 01 Indiana Storm TC 7.94
2 Miles, Dajour 01 Aurora Flyers TC 8.08
3 Caldwell, Cyerra 01 Silver Sprin 9.11
4 Hurley, Kamrin 01 Indys Racing 9.11
5 Tinsley, Maya 01 Hoi Titans 9.14
6 Walters, Kayla 01 Aurora Flyers TC 9.18
7 Foster, Heavan 01 Silver Sprin 9.33
Event 13 Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Killebrew, Semira 01 Indiana Storm TC 29.36 4
2 Miles, Dajour 01 Aurora Flyers TC 31.74 4
3 Boyd, Adrianna 02 Indys Racing 33.48 1
4 Hurley, Kamrin 01 Indys Racing 33.98 2
5 Webster, Laniya 01 Indys Racing 34.31 2
6 Foster, Heavan 01 Silver Sprin 34.45 2
7 Caldwell, Cyerra 01 Silver Sprin 34.92 1
8 Walters, Kayla 01 Aurora Flyers TC 35.20 3
9 Miles, Emonie 02 Indys Racing 35.34 2
10 Brookshire, Ashanti 02 Silver Sprin 35.87 3
11 Osborn, Imani 02 Indiana Storm TC 36.18 4
12 Jones, Phairra 02 Illinois Jet 37.04 4
13 Jackson, Joydyn 01 Throwing And 37.43 1
14 Henderson, Trinity 02 Aurora Flyers TC 37.90 4
15 Gillie, Jamarea 02 Silver Sprin 38.45 2
16 Cole, Dasia 01 Indys Racing 39.48 1
17 Bondurant, Aalyssa 02 Aurora Flyers TC 39.49 3
18 Gardner, Paige 02 Hoi Titans 39.56 2
19 Robinson, Courtney 02 0721 Zephyrs TC 41.29 4
20 Jackson, Kaela 01 Illinois Gold TC 43.35 3
Event 25 Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Killebrew, Semira 01 Indiana Storm TC 1:09.69 3
2 Miles, Dajour 01 Aurora Flyers TC 1:14.77 3
3 Webster, Laniya 01 Indys Racing 1:20.37 2
4 Boyd, Adrianna 02 Indys Racing 1:20.66 2
5 Miles, Emonie 02 Indys Racing 1:21.56 2
6 Walters, Kayla 01 Aurora Flyers TC 1:25.98 3
7 Osborn, Imani 02 Indiana Storm TC 1:29.04 3
8 Bondurant, Aalyssa 02 Aurora Flyers TC 1:29.83 3
9 Jones, Phairra 02 Illinois Jet 1:30.36 2
10 Cephus, Mercedes 02 Illinois Gold TC 1:35.87 1
11 Jackson, Kaela 01 Illinois Gold TC 1:40.08 2
12 Castelli, Katie 02 Staley Striders 1:48.50 1
13 Henderson, Trinity 02 Aurora Flyers TC 2:00.10 3
Event 37 Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Johnston, Grace 01 Staley Striders 3:23.83
2 Castelli, Katie 02 Staley Striders 4:03.00
Event 47 Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Johnston, Grace 01 Staley Striders 6:55.73
Event 131 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 2:39.71
1) Brookshire, Ashanti 02 2) Caldwell, Cyerra 01
3) Foster, Heavan 01 4) Gillie, Jamarea 02
Event 85 Girls Long Jump Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Hurley, Kamrin 01 Indys Racing 11-02.00 3.40m
2 Webster, Laniya 01 Indys Racing 10-05.75 3.19m
3 Jackson, Joydyn 01 Throwing And 9-06.00 2.89m
4 Johnston, Grace 01 Staley Striders 8-09.75 2.68m
5 Cephus, Mercedes 02 Illinois Gold TC 8-07.25 2.62m
6 Jackson, Kaela 01 Illinois Gold TC 7-08.25 2.34m
7 Castelli, Katie 02 Staley Striders 6-02.50 1.89m
Event 103 Girls Shot Put Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Lyles, Nia 01 Throwing And 29-06.50 9.00m
2 Tinsley, Maya 01 Hoi Titans 21-10.00 6.65m
3 Evans, Cassie 01 Throwing Aces TC 19-05.00 5.91m
4 Jackson, Joydyn 01 Throwing And 16-07.00 5.05m
5 Cephus, Mercedes 02 Illinois Gold TC 15-05.50 4.71m
6 Gardner, Paige 02 Hoi Titans 15-02.50 4.63m
7 Cole, Dasia 01 Indys Racing 13-09.50 4.20m
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Gunnell, Jeremiah 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.62q 3
2 Gunnell, Joshua 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.66q 2
3 Johnson, Donnovan 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.76q 3
4 Wilson, Micah 02 Indiana Storm TC 8.77q 2
5 Anderson, Jalen 01 Illinois Jet 8.86q 1
6 Christian, Mykale 02 Silver Sprin 9.13q 3
7 Denwood, Kyle 01 Illinois Elite TC 9.50q 1
8 Balentine, Quintin 02 Silver Sprin 9.53 3
9 Clem, Mason 02 Team Blitz 10.21 2
10 Sampson, Joseph 01 Aurora Flyers TC 10.50 1
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Gunnell, Jeremiah 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.46
2 Anderson, Jalen 01 Illinois Jet 8.59
3 Wilson, Micah 02 Indiana Storm TC 8.61
4 Johnson, Donnovan 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.62
5 Gunnell, Joshua 01 Indiana Storm TC 8.67
6 Christian, Mykale 02 Silver Sprin 9.00
7 Denwood, Kyle 01 Illinois Elite TC 9.42
Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Gunnell, Jeremiah 01 Indiana Storm TC 31.55 3
2 Robinson, Jalen 01 Illinois Elite TC 31.97 3
3 Gunnell, Joshua 01 Indiana Storm TC 32.39 3
4 Christian, Mykale 02 Silver Sprin 33.04 2
5 Johnson, Donnovan 01 Indiana Storm TC 33.43 3
6 Wilson, Micah 02 Indiana Storm TC 35.48 3
7 Gasser, Jason 02 Aurora Flyers TC 36.74 2
8 Denwood, Kyle 01 Illinois Elite TC 36.84 3
9 Balentine, Quintin 02 Silver Sprin 37.12 1
10 Schwaltz, Amarri 01 Silver Sprin 40.95 1
11 Sampson, Joseph 01 Aurora Flyers TC 41.06 2
Event 26 Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Gunnell, Jeremiah 01 Indiana Storm TC 1:11.15 2
2 Robinson, Jalen 01 Illinois Elite TC 1:11.18 2
3 Anderson, Jalen 01 Illinois Jet 1:14.61 1
4 Wilson, Micah 02 Indiana Storm TC 1:19.80 1
5 Gasser, Jason 02 Aurora Flyers TC 1:20.07 1
6 Gunnell, Joshua 01 Indiana Storm TC 1:21.79 2
7 Johnson, Donnovan 01 Indiana Storm TC 1:24.48 2
Event 38 Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Gasser, Jason 02 Aurora Flyers TC 3:01.71
2 Sharp, Nicholas 01 Hoi Titans 3:03.06
3 Martin, Robert 01 Una 3:09.03
Event 48 Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Marquis, Beau 01 Staley Striders 6:09.96
2 Bowling, John 02 Team Blitz 6:41.85
Event 132 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 2:42.32
1) Balentine, Quintin 02 2) Christian, Mykale 02
3) Evans, Ace 01 4) Hill, Jaylen 02
2 Team Blitz 'A' 2:51.43
1) Bowling, John 02 2) Clem, Mason 02
3) Donaldson, Jack 02 4) Edwards, Reese 02
Event 86 Boys Long Jump Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Anderson, Jalen 01 Illinois Jet 12-08.75 3.87m
2 Sharp, Nicholas 01 Hoi Titans 10-03.00 3.12m
3 Clem, Mason 02 Team Blitz 9-10.00 2.99m
4 Marquis, Beau 01 Staley Striders 9-03.50 2.83m
5 Martin, Robert 01 Una 8-06.00 2.59m
6 Bowling, John 02 Team Blitz 8-01.00 2.46m
7 Edwards, Reese 02 Team Blitz 5-10.00 1.77m
Event 104 Boys Shot Put Bantam

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Lewis, Zachary 01 Una 19-04.00 5.89m
2 Marquis, Beau 01 Staley Striders 15-02.00 4.62m
3 Edwards, Reese 02 Team Blitz 14-06.50 4.43m
Event 65 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Campbell, Dejah 99 Dashers TC 12.95
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Henderson, Alecandria 00 Aurora Flyers TC 8.36q 2
2 Adams, Laya 99 0721 Zephyrs TC 8.49q 1
3 Hunt, Evonna 00 Silver Sprin 8.57q 1
4 Barlow, Kennedy 00 Indys Racing 8.72q 1
5 Turner, Jariah 00 Dashers TC 8.83q 1
6 Taylor, Keasia 99 Illinois Gold TC 8.87q 1
7 Wilson, Mylicia 00 Indiana Storm TC 8.88q 2
8 Robinson, Kalynn 99 0721 Zephyrs TC 8.96 2
9 Clem, Madison 99 Team Blitz 10.00 2
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Henderson, Alecandria 00 Aurora Flyers TC 8.39
2 Adams, Laya 99 0721 Zephyrs TC 8.49
3 Hunt, Evonna 00 Silver Sprin 8.63
4 Barlow, Kennedy 00 Indys Racing 8.83
5 Wilson, Mylicia 00 Indiana Storm TC 8.91
6 Taylor, Keasia 99 Illinois Gold TC 9.02
7 Turner, Jariah 00 Dashers TC 9.04
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Campbell, Dejah 99 Dashers TC 30.07 2
2 Adams, Laya 99 0721 Zephyrs TC 30.70 2
3 Henderson, Alecandria 00 Aurora Flyers TC 31.86 2
4 Barlow, Kennedy 00 Indys Racing 32.21 1
5 Turner, Jariah 00 Dashers TC 32.89 1
6 Tucker, Selena 00 Aurora Flyers TC 33.49 2
7 Taylor, Keasia 99 Illinois Gold TC 33.67 1
8 Hunt, Evonna 00 Silver Sprin 33.68 1
9 Robinson, Kalynn 99 0721 Zephyrs TC 34.56 2
10 Wilson, Mylicia 00 Indiana Storm TC 35.66 2
11 Nordhielm, Danielle 99 Una 38.78 1
Event 57 Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Distelrath, Madison 99 Una 12:22.13
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Lee, Derric 99 Aurora Flyers TC 30.14 3
2 Walters, Brandon 99 Aurora Flyers TC 30.28 3
3 Eggen, Eirik 99 Indiana Storm TC 30.32 3
4 Ford, John 00 Silver Sprin 30.66 2
5 Boatright, Jordan 00 Aurora Flyers TC 31.42 3
6 Steppe, Noah 00 Indiana Storm TC 31.62 2
7 Stewart, Ishawn 99 Aurora Flyers TC 31.78 3
8 Martin, Glenn 00 Silver Sprin 32.28 1
9 Aiken, Lawson 00 Indiana Storm TC 32.37 2
10 Franklin, Noah 99 Hoi Titans 35.63 2
11 Penman, Tyler 99 Carmel Stallions 36.25 3
12 Fields, Ryan 00 Indys Racing 37.25 1
13 Cummings, Ian 00 Indys Racing 42.20 2
Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Boatright, Jordan 00 Aurora Flyers TC 1:08.48 2
2 Eggen, Eirik 99 Indiana Storm TC 1:12.02 2
3 Ford, John 00 Silver Sprin 1:12.25 1
4 Martin, Glenn 00 Silver Sprin 1:13.42 1
5 Crooks, Drew 00 Hoi Titans 1:15.85 2
Event 39 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Distelrath, Madison 99 Una 2:43.16
2 Dade, Shaheeda 00 Illinois Elite TC 2:46.20
3 Simon, Jaycie 00 Una 2:57.94
4 Lafayette, Sarah 99 Hoi Titans 3:02.07
5 Martin, Rebecca 99 Una 3:30.51
Event 49 Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Distelrath, Madison 99 Una 5:39.70
2 Lafayette, Sarah 99 Hoi Titans 5:57.79
3 Simon, Jaycie 00 Una 6:08.77
Event 134 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Aurora Flyers TC 'A' 2:03.33
1) Boatright, Jordan 00 2) Lee, Derric 99
3) Stewart, Ishawn 99 4) Walters, Brandon 99
Event 87 Girls Long Jump Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Martin, Rebecca 99 Una 10-11.00 3.32m
2 Clem, Madison 99 Team Blitz 9-09.25 2.97m
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Ford, John 00 Silver Sprin 8.20q 1
2 Martin, Glenn 00 Silver Sprin 8.27q 1
3 Walters, Brandon 99 Aurora Flyers TC 8.27q 1
4 Eggen, Eirik 99 Indiana Storm TC 8.37q 2
5 Lee, Derric 99 Aurora Flyers TC 8.42q 3
6 Steppe, Noah 00 Indiana Storm TC 8.51q 3
7 Stewart, Ishawn 99 Aurora Flyers TC 8.66q 2
8 Tucker, Malik 00 Hoi Titans 8.72 3
9 Penman, Tyler 99 Carmel Stallions 8.75 1
10 Aiken, Lawson 00 Indiana Storm TC 8.77 3
11 Franklin, Noah 99 Hoi Titans 9.56 2
12 Fields, Ryan 00 Indys Racing 10.02 2
13 White, Joshua 99 Indys Racing 10.45 3
14 Bowling, Nate 00 Team Blitz 11.26 2
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Ford, John 00 Silver Sprin 8.14
2 Martin, Glenn 00 Silver Sprin 8.28
3 Walters, Brandon 99 Aurora Flyers TC 8.39
4 Steppe, Noah 00 Indiana Storm TC 8.39
5 Eggen, Eirik 99 Indiana Storm TC 8.40
6 Lee, Derric 99 Aurora Flyers TC 8.41
7 Stewart, Ishawn 99 Aurora Flyers TC 8.55
Event 40 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Dupont, Robert 99 Illinois Elite TC 2:50.43
2 Crooks, Drew 00 Hoi Titans 2:59.49
3 Flanders, Tyler 00 Aurora Flyers TC 3:15.96
4 Nichols, Christian 00 Indiana Storm TC 3:26.58
Event 50 Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Sharp, Justin 00 Hoi Titans 6:03.07
2 Flanders, Tyler 00 Aurora Flyers TC 6:29.41
Event 58 Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Sharp, Justin 00 Hoi Titans 12:35.49
2 Swanson-Linville, Alex 00 Una 12:50.20
3 Flanders, Tyler 00 Aurora Flyers TC 14:28.71
Event 88 Boys Long Jump Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Nickell, Joseph 99 Vaulthouse Central 13-08.50 4.17m
2 Crooks, Drew 00 Hoi Titans 12-05.00 3.78m
3 Tucker, Malik 00 Hoi Titans 11-06.00 3.50m
4 Swanson-Linville, Alex 00 Una 9-07.00 2.92m
5 Cummings, Ian 00 Indys Racing 8-06.00 2.59m
6 Edwards, Grant 00 Team Blitz 8-02.00 2.48m
7 Fields, Ryan 00 Indys Racing 7-03.50 2.22m
8 Bowling, Nate 00 Team Blitz 6-02.00 1.87m
Event 106 Boys Shot Put Midget

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Tucker, Malik 00 Hoi Titans 24-04.00 7.41m
2 Pierson, Nicholas 00 Illinois Jet 22-05.00 6.83m
3 Edwards, Grant 00 Team Blitz 22-02.00 6.75m
4 Johnson, Jashonte 00 Silver Sprin 19-07.50 5.98m
5 Swanson-Linville, Alex 00 Una 13-02.00 4.01m
Event 7 Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Ellis, Brittny 97 Una 7.41q 2
2 Hylton, Kayla 98 Illinois Elite TC 7.67q 1
3 Cox, Janae 97 Illinois Elite TC 7.78q 3
4 Broughton, Antoinette 97 Aurora Flyers TC 7.91q 2
5 Bradley, Isabel 97 Indys Racing 7.93q 3
6 Wesley, Destiny 97 Illinois Elite TC 7.94q 1
7 Torbert, Devyn 97 St Louis Flames TC 8.02q 1
8 Dorsey, Miya 97 Dashers TC 8.13 1
9 Chairs, Janila 97 Dashers TC 8.19 2
10 Harris, Attajanae 97 Silver Sprin 8.38 3
11 Echols, Tatiana 98 Fleetwood 8.47 2
12 Jefferson, Joshlyn 97 Illinois Gold TC 8.48 1
13 Tinsley, Carissa 98 Hoi Titans 8.49 2
14 Hunt, Erin 97 Silver Sprin 8.60 1
15 Parker, Angle 97 Silver Sprin 9.13 2
16 Wallace, Jade 98 0721 Zephyrs TC 9.16 1
17 Swan, Kaylee 98 Illinois Jet 9.65 3
Event 7 Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Ellis, Brittny 97 Una 7.37
2 Hylton, Kayla 98 Illinois Elite TC 7.50
3 Cox, Janae 97 Illinois Elite TC 7.77
4 Broughton, Antoinette 97 Aurora Flyers TC 7.91
5 Bradley, Isabel 97 Indys Racing 7.94
6 Torbert, Devyn 97 St Louis Flames TC 7.95
7 Wesley, Destiny 97 Illinois Elite TC 7.96
Event 67 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 98 Illinois Elite TC 9.50
2 Copeland, Lauren 97 Illinois Elite TC 9.61
3 Bradley, Isabel 97 Indys Racing 9.74
4 Dorsey, Miya 97 Dashers TC 10.60
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Ellis, Brittny 97 Una 26.41 5
2 Hylton, Kayla 98 Illinois Elite TC 26.92 5
3 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 98 Illinois Elite TC 27.23 5
4 Cox, Janae 97 Illinois Elite TC 27.44 5
5 Cohn, Hannah 97 Illinois Elite TC 28.13 5
6 Broughton, Antoinette 97 Aurora Flyers TC 28.78 4
7 Bradley, Isabel 97 Indys Racing 28.86 1
8 Torbert, Devyn 97 St Louis Flames TC 28.92 2
9 Wesley, Destiny 97 Illinois Elite TC 29.14 4
10 Copeland, Lauren 97 Illinois Elite TC 29.24 4
11 Dorsey, Miya 97 Dashers TC 29.52 1
12 Jefferson, Joshlyn 97 Illinois Gold TC 30.06 3
13 Cephus, Alexis 97 Illinois Gold TC 30.78 2
14 Chairs, Janila 97 Dashers TC 30.82 3
15 Pallone, Kelli 97 Staley Striders 32.65 3
16 Echols, Tatiana 98 Fleetwood 32.72 3
17 Lanier, Alexis 97 Hoi Titans 33.36 2
18 Swan, Kaylee 98 Illinois Jet 35.21 4
19 Harris, Attajanae 97 Silver Sprin 35.22 1
20 Wallace, Jade 98 0721 Zephyrs TC 42.10 4
Event 29 Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Ellis, Brittny 97 Una 1:02.62 3
2 Bradley, Isabel 97 Indys Racing 1:04.74 2
3 Torbert, Devyn 97 St Louis Flames TC 1:04.92 1
4 Cohn, Hannah 97 Illinois Elite TC 1:07.15 3
5 Majors, Kenya 97 Silver Sprin 1:08.72 3
6 Cephus, Alexis 97 Illinois Gold TC 1:09.60 3
7 Dorsey, Miya 97 Dashers TC 1:09.94 2
8 Jefferson, Joshlyn 97 Illinois Gold TC 1:12.37 1
9 Pallone, Kelli 97 Staley Striders 1:14.35 2
10 Chairs, Janila 97 Dashers TC 1:15.17 2
11 Penn, Hannah 97 Hoi Titans 1:15.63 2
Event 41 Girls 800 Meter Run Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Mitsos, Jaime 97 Una 2:23.25
2 Vogt, Allysa 98 Illinois Elite TC 2:32.47
3 Sheehan, Kathleen 97 Aurora Flyers TC 2:39.69
4 Lanier, Alyse 97 Hoi Titans 2:47.90
5 Echols, Tatiana 98 Fleetwood 3:03.17
Event 51 Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Vogt, Allysa 98 Illinois Elite TC 5:18.83
2 LaFayette, Ashley 97 Hoi Titans 5:38.54
3 Lanier, Alexis 97 Hoi Titans 6:09.20
4 Johnston, Maddison 98 Staley Striders 6:27.93
Event 59 Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 LaFayette, Ashley 97 Hoi Titans 12:09.11
2 Cleary, Kelsey 98 Staley Striders 12:39.23
Event 135 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 2:09.72
1) Harris, Attajanae 97 2) Hunt, Erin 97
3) Majors, Kenya 97 4) Parker, Angle 97
Event 145 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Staley Striders 'A' 5:28.09
1) Cleary, Kelsey 98 2) Johnston, Maddison 98
3) Pallone, Kelli 97 4) Tatham, Chloe 98
Event 125 Girls High Jump Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Puzauskas, Mary 97 Hoi Titans 1.57m 5-01.75
2 Ely, Addison 97 Flying Drago 1.52m 4-11.75
3 Urycki, Gillian 98 Una 1.42m 4-07.75
4 Lanier, Alyse 97 Hoi Titans 1.37m 4-06.00
5 Toye, Elizabeth 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 1.32m 4-04.00
6 Swan, Kaylee 98 Illinois Jet J1.32m 4-04.00
7 Johnston, Maddison 98 Staley Striders 1.07m 3-06.00
Event 89 Girls Long Jump Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Cox, Janae 97 Illinois Elite TC 16-01.00 4.90m
2 Toye, Elizabeth 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 14-03.00 4.34m
3 Jefferson, Joshlyn 97 Illinois Gold TC 13-00.50 3.97m
4 Pallone, Kelli 97 Staley Striders 11-08.00 3.55m
5 Urycki, Gillian 98 Una 11-05.50 3.49m
6 Cleary, Kelsey 98 Staley Striders 11-00.50 3.36m
7 Tatham, Chloe 98 Staley Striders 7-00.00 2.13m
Event 107 Girls Shot Put Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Tinsley, Carissa 98 Hoi Titans 37-11.00 11.55m
2 York, Kayla 97 Una 33-07.50 10.24m
3 Cephus, Alexis 97 Illinois Gold TC 32-07.00 9.93m
4 Denwood, Kyla 98 Illinois Elite TC 26-09.50 8.16m
5 Chairs, Janila 97 Dashers TC 24-05.50 7.45m
6 Bowling, Caroline 98 Team Blitz 19-07.00 5.96m
7 Tatham, Chloe 98 Staley Striders 14-07.00 4.44m
Event 113 Girls Pole Vault Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Gallagher, MacKenzie 97 Flying Drago 9.50 0.24m
2 Junkroski, Julia 97 Una 9.00 0.22m
3 Nickell, Makayla 97 Vaulthouse Central J9.00 0.22m
4 Catherine, Brooke 97 Flying Drago 8.50 0.21m
5 Aldridge, Nicole 97 Flying Drago 8.00 0.20m
Event 95 Girls Triple Jump Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Toye, Elizabeth 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 28-11.00 8.81m
Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Toye, Jospeh 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 7.35q 1
2 Mobley, Kimani 97 Aurora Flyers TC 7.41q 2
3 Berry, Montrauios 97 Silver Sprin 7.56q 3
4 Malone, Rogeno 98 Carmel Stallions 7.59q 3
5 Dixon, Patrick 98 Silver Sprin 7.70q 3
6 Kline, Joshua 98 Aurora Flyers TC 7.70q 4
7 Price, Ahmad 98 St Louis Flames TC 7.82q 4
8 Hernandez, Justin 98 Carmel Stallions 7.85 4
9 Evans, Aundray 98 Silver Sprin 7.91 4
10 Chavis, John 98 Indiana Storm TC 8.00 3
11 Doaks, Gerrid 98 Indiana Storm TC 8.02 1
12 Cornelius, Vincent 97 Aurora Flyers TC 8.15 1
13 Sampson, Jacob 97 Aurora Flyers TC 8.18 2
14 Johnson, Odarius 97 Silver Sprin 8.20 2
15 Simple, Darius 98 Una 8.25 1
16 Easley, Sonyata 97 Silver Sprin 8.54 3
17 Hall, Avery 98 Indiana Storm TC 8.86 1
Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Mobley, Kimani 97 Aurora Flyers TC 7.26
2 Toye, Jospeh 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 7.28
3 Berry, Montrauios 97 Silver Sprin 7.54
4 Kline, Joshua 98 Aurora Flyers TC 7.55
5 Dixon, Patrick 98 Silver Sprin 7.65
6 Malone, Rogeno 98 Carmel Stallions 7.66
7 Price, Ahmad 98 St Louis Flames TC 7.74

Event 68 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Malone, Rogeno 98 Carmel Stallions 9.51
2 Samms, Jared 97 Aurora Flyers TC 10.13
3 McCaskill, Jordan 98 Dashers TC 11.35

Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Toye, Jospeh 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 25.27 6
2 Mobley, Kimani 97 Aurora Flyers TC 25.72 6
3 Jones, Duwyanepatriq 98 Illinois Jet 26.42 6
4 Christiansen, Jared 97 Illinois Jet 26.58 6
5 Kline, Joshua 98 Aurora Flyers TC 27.28 5
6 Malone, Rogeno 98 Carmel Stallions 28.12 6
7 Caldwell, Bakari 97 Aurora Flyers TC 28.88 5
8 Dixon, Patrick 98 Silver Sprin 29.00 2
9 Houde, Dylan 97 Illinois Jet 29.10 5
10 Price, Ahmad 98 St Louis Flames TC 29.19 1
11 Hernandez, Justin 98 Carmel Stallions 29.21 5
12 Cornelius, Vincent 97 Aurora Flyers TC 29.24 4
13 Johnson, Odarius 97 Silver Sprin 29.36 3
14 Doaks, Gerrid 98 Indiana Storm TC 29.86 4
15 Simple, Darius 98 Una 29.99 4
16 Easley, Sonyata 97 Silver Sprin 30.47 3
17 Sampson, Jacob 97 Aurora Flyers TC 30.61 5
18 McCaskill, Jordan 98 Dashers TC 31.00 1
19 Chavis, John 98 Indiana Storm TC 31.55 4
20 Caldwell, Chris 98 Silver Sprin 31.62 3
21 Hall, Avery 98 Indiana Storm TC 32.57 3
22 Evans, Aundray 98 Silver Sprin 33.10 2

Event 30 Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth

Name Year Team Finals H# Points

Finals
1 Jones, Duwyanepatriq 98 Illinois Jet 58.08 3
2 Christiansen, Jared 97 Illinois Jet 59.67 3
3 Mobley, Kimani 97 Aurora Flyers TC 1:00.38 3
4 Samms, Jared 97 Aurora Flyers TC 1:00.98 3
5 Kline, Joshua 98 Aurora Flyers TC 1:03.37 3
6 Caldwell, Bakari 97 Aurora Flyers TC 1:04.52 2
7 Houde, Dylan 97 Illinois Jet 1:06.99 3
8 Chavis, John 98 Indiana Storm TC 1:08.23 2
9 Sampson, Jacob 97 Aurora Flyers TC 1:09.28 2
10 Dixon, Patrick 98 Silver Sprin 1:10.63 1
11 Simple, Darius 98 Una 1:11.49 1
12 Rush, Rasheed 98 Illinois Elite TC 1:16.97 1

Event 42 Boys 800 Meter Run Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 York, Michael 97 Una 2:20.67
2 Haynes, Joshua 97 Aurora Flyers TC 2:20.74
3 Christiansen, Jared 97 Illinois Jet 2:23.82
4 McQuality, Tanner 98 Aurora Flyers TC 2:24.98
5 Houde, Dylan 97 Illinois Jet 2:35.46
6 Lalonde, Jack 98 Chicago Flyers 2:54.22
7 Rush, Rasheed 98 Illinois Elite TC 2:58.99

Event 52 Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Christiansen, Jared 97 Illinois Jet 4:44.05 10
2 York, Michael 97 Una 4:45.09 8
3 Haynes, Joshua 97 Aurora Flyers TC 4:51.96 6
4 McQuality, Tanner 98 Aurora Flyers TC 5:02.89 5
5 Busby, Jared 97 Lincoln TC 5:11.05 4
6 Houde, Dylan 97 Illinois Jet 5:13.70 3
7 Lalonde, Jack 98 Chicago Flyers 5:49.86 2

Event 60 Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 McQuality, Tanner 98 Aurora Flyers TC 11:09.77
2 Busby, Jared 97 Lincoln TC 11:47.42
3 Nordhielm, Davidj 97 Una 12:23.44
4 Lalonde, Jack 98 Chicago Flyers 12:40.78

Event 136 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 2:02.44
1) Berry, Montrauios 97 2) Caldwell, Chris 98
3) Evans, Aundray 98 4) Gregory, Martell 98

Event 146 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth

Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Aurora Flyers TC 'A' 4:12.50
1) Haynes, Joshua 97 2) Kline, Joshua 98
3) Mobley, Kimani 97 4) Samms, Jared 97
Event 126 Boys High Jump Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Crawford, Philip 97 Aurora Flyers TC 1.32m 4-04.00
2 Caldwell, Bakari 97 Aurora Flyers TC 1.22m 4-00.00

Event 90 Boys Long Jump Youth

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Toye, Jospeh 97 Univ Of Chicago TC 19-00.00 5.79m
2 Tinsley, William 97 Hoi Titans 16-08.00 5.08m
3 Samms, Jared 97 Aurora Flyers TC 15-09.50 4.81m
4 Sampson, Jacob 97 Aurora Flyers TC 13-05.50 4.10m
5 Cornelius, Vincent 97 Aurora Flyers TC 12-07.00 3.83m


Event 114 Boys Pole Vault Youth
Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Coulon, Adam 97 Flying Drago 12-06.00 3.81m 10
2 Hull, Tanner 97 Flying Drago 10-00.00 3.04m 8


Event 108 Boys Shot Put Youth
Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Hayes, Caleb 98 Hoi Titans 33-05.50 10.19m


Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School


Name Year Team Prelims H#


Preliminaries
1 Carson, Savannah 95 Aurora Flyers TC 7.18q 1
2 Hyshaw, Alexis 96 Aurora Flyers TC 7.46q 2
3 White, McKenzie 93 Una 7.56q 5
4 Gilles, Taylor 92 Una 7.59q 5
5 Day, Claudette 95 Dashers TC 7.61q 1
6 Knowles, Kaitlin 93 Knowles Unattached 7.63q 4
7 Jones, Patrice 96 Illinois Jet 7.64q 3
8 McCaskill, Jessica 93 Dashers TC 7.67 2
9 Haynes, Imani 95 Aurora Flyers TC 7.67 3
10 Tucker, Desiree 95 Aurora Flyers TC 7.75 2
11 Obryant, Caprice 93 Illinois Elite TC 7.86 1
12 Simple, Erika 94 Una 7.87 4
13 Davis, Bianca 95 Silver Sprin 8.02 5
14 Jackson, Amina 94 Lincoln TC 8.04 3
15 Jones, Jeaneva 94 Univ Of Chicago TC 8.05 3
16 Renk, Ellen 93 Una 8.12 2
17 Thomas, Shanel 94 Dashers TC 8.12 1
18 Carranza, Lauren 93 Silver Sprin 8.13 5
19 Hall, Addison 95 Indiana Storm TC 8.14 1
20 Mitchell, Lydia 93 Una 8.18 2
21 Stjullian, Tyjhe 93 Silver Sprin 8.28 5
22 Hocking, Elise 96 Una 8.34 4
23 Evans, Takiyah 92 Silver Sprin 8.38 3
24 Strohl, Cassidy 93 Hoi Titans 8.41 1
25 Jones, Dela 96 Indiana Storm TC 8.48 2
26 Wigginton, Danielle 94 Hoi Titans 8.49 2
27 Ferguson, Khyeria 95 Silver Sprin 8.61 4
28 Allen, Alina 95 Silver Sprin 8.85 4
-- McHugh, Erin 93 Una NT 5
Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Carson, Savannah 95 Aurora Flyers TC 7.14
2 Hyshaw, Alexis 96 Aurora Flyers TC 7.42
3 Gilles, Taylor 92 Una 7.45
4 White, McKenzie 93 Una 7.53
5 Day, Claudette 95 Dashers TC 7.56
6 Knowles, Kaitlin 93 Knowles Unattached 7.61
7 Jones, Patrice 96 Illinois Jet 7.67
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School

Name Year Team Finals H# Points


Finals
1 Carson, Savannah 95 Aurora Flyers TC 25.90 7
2 White, McKenzie 93 Una 26.39 7
3 Jones, Patrice 96 Illinois Jet 26.92 7
4 McCaskill, Jessica 93 Dashers TC 27.36 2
5 Lambert, Megan 93 Indys Racing 27.57 2
6 Knowles, Kaitlin 93 Knowles Unattached 27.58 7
7 Tucker, Desiree 95 Aurora Flyers TC 27.80 5
8 Obryant, Caprice 93 Illinois Elite TC 27.88 7
9 Denwood, Kayla 96 Illinois Elite TC 28.05 6
10 Haynes, Imani 95 Aurora Flyers TC 28.07 5
11 Jackson, Amina 94 Lincoln TC 28.19 6
12 Mitchell, Lydia 93 Una 28.49 6
13 Morton, Alexandria 94 Lake Forest 28.82 5
14 Carranza, Lauren 93 Silver Sprin 29.19 3
15 Thomas, Shanel 94 Dashers TC 29.37 3
16 Hocking, Elise 96 Una 29.63 4
17 Bell, Amber 96 Illinois Elite TC 29.69 5
18 Hall, Addison 95 Indiana Storm TC 29.85 6
18 Dismukes, Nina 93 Silver Sprin 29.85 4
20 Bauer, Elena 95 Una 30.02 5
21 Evans, Takiyah 92 Silver Sprin 30.41 3
22 Woods, Rai 96 Illinois Elite TC 30.42 6
23 Strohl, Cassidy 93 Hoi Titans 30.46 1
24 Winston, Shermika 93 Una 30.62 2
25 Wigginton, Danielle 94 Hoi Titans 30.63 1
26 Stjullian, Tyjhe 93 Silver Sprin 30.86 1
27 Jones, Dela 96 Indiana Storm TC 32.03 4
28 Ferguson, Khyeria 95 Silver Sprin 32.94 4
29 Cosey, Marissa 95 Silver Sprin 33.40 4
30 Gaddy, Taylor 95 Una 33.62 3
-- McHugh, Erin 93 Una NT 3
Event 31 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School


Name Year Team Finals H# Points


Finals
1 Jones, Patrice 96 Illinois Jet 1:00.73 5
2 Denwood, Kayla 96 Illinois Elite TC 1:01.49 5
3 Knowles, Kaitlin 93 Knowles Unattached 1:03.08 5
4 Jackson, Amina 94 Lincoln TC 1:03.17 5
5 Day, Claudette 95 Dashers TC 1:03.37 2
6 Lambert, Megan 93 Indys Racing 1:03.47 4
7 McCaskill, Jessica 93 Dashers TC 1:05.00 2
8 Simple, Erika 94 Una 1:05.40 5
9 Nepote, Nicole 94 Illinois Elite TC 1:05.69 5
10 Morton, Alexandria 94 Lake Forest 1:06.98 4
11 Thomas, Shanel 94 Dashers TC 1:09.15 4
12 Nepote, Kendall 95 Illinois Elite TC 1:09.44 4
13 Bauer, Elena 95 Una 1:10.37 4
14 Dismukes, Nina 93 Silver Sprin 1:10.99 1
15 Bell, Amber 96 Illinois Elite TC 1:15.18 4
16 Gaddy, Taylor 95 Una 1:21.26 2
17 Winston, Shermika 93 Una 1:25.08 1
Event 43 Girls 800 Meter Run High School



Name Year Team Finals Points



Finals
1 Nepote, Nicole 94 Illinois Elite TC 2:23.97
2 Sims, Cyerra 94 Una 2:28.27
3 Crawford, Paige 94 Aurora Flyers TC 2:34.18
4 Boyer, Kathryn 94 Flying Drago 2:37.32
5 Nepote, Kendall 95 Illinois Elite TC 2:37.62
6 Simon, Alyson 96 Una 2:46.11
Event 137 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School


Team Finals Points



Finals
1 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 1:57.63
1) Allen, Alina 95 2) Carranza, Lauren 93
3) Cosey, Marissa 95 4) Davis, Bianca 95
-- Aurora Flyers TC 'A' DNF
1) Carson, Savannah 95 2) Crawford, Paige 94
3) Emmrich, Savannah 93 4) Hyshaw, Alexis 96
Event 147 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School


Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Lake Forest Academy TC 'A' 4:14.76
1) Cepaite, Olivijia 93 2) Deyoung, Lexi 93
3) Gajda, Kalina 94 4) Morton, Alexandria 94
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School


Name Year Team Finals H# Points


Finals
1 Smith, Darius 93 Una 22.48 10
2 Mays, Brian 95 Aurora Flyers TC 23.19 10
3 Gillie, Jalen 94 Silver Sprin 23.29 2
4 Mikesky, Shane 92 Una 23.75 9
5 Harris, Joshua 93 Aurora Flyers TC 23.79 10
6 Joiner, Mike 93 Una 23.88 9
7 Goad, Matt 94 Lake Forest 24.09 7
8 Dagen, Chris 94 Illinois Gold TC 24.18 10
9 Bailey, Brendan 94 Silver Sprin 24.22 6
10 Chandler, Quai 93 Lake Forest 24.25 7
11 Day, Steven 93 Dashers TC 24.72 2
12 Colon, Lamar 96 Univ Of Chicago TC 24.80 8
13 Albertson, Brent 95 Hoi Titans 24.86 3
14 Mallett, Aaron 94 St Louis Flames TC 24.91 4
15 Chavis, Patrick 96 Indiana Storm TC 24.99 9
16 Larke, Rickey 93 Lake Forest 25.00 7
17 Tucker, ShaMarkius 93 Hoi Titans 25.01 4
18 Jones, Derrick 96 Indiana Storm TC 25.12 8
19 Kelty, Mike 93 Silver Sprin 25.34 1
20 Holmes, Payton 95 Una 25.35 8
21 Holt, Justin 93 Silver Sprin 25.55 5
22 Reynolds, Immanuel 93 Silver Sprin 25.67 4
23 Doiny, Joel 94 Lake Forest 25.68 7
24 Creer, Jerrick 93 Dashers TC 26.28 1
25 Badman, Colby 96 Staley Striders 26.37 4
26 Weakman, Brandon 93 Hoi Titans 26.53 6
27 Johnson, Jeremiah 94 Silver Sprin 26.60 3
28 Hopson, Kevin 96 Dashers TC 28.64 3
29 El, Drew 93 Illinois Gold TC 33.08
Event 32 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School


Name Year Team Finals H# Points


Finals
1 Joiner, Mike 93 Una 52.34 6
2 Click, Taylor 93 Lake Forest 53.07 6
3 Dagen, Chris 94 Illinois Gold TC 54.82 6
4 Larke, Rickey 93 Lake Forest 54.96 6
5 Bailey, Brendan 94 Silver Sprin 54.97 4
6 Chavis, Patrick 96 Indiana Storm TC 55.43 6
7 Mallett, Aaron 94 St Louis Flames TC 55.79 1
8 Day, Steven 93 Dashers TC 55.82 4
9 Harris, Anthony 94 St Louis Flames TC 56.91 4
10 Weakman, Brandon 93 Hoi Titans 58.70 3
11 Santos, Jason 96 Lake Forest 58.77 5
12 Ross, Keegan 93 Hoi Titans 59.33 1
13 Ford-Morehouse, Alvin 93 Silver Sprin 1:00.44 3
14 Johnson, Jeremiah 94 Silver Sprin 1:00.78 2
15 Creer, Jerrick 93 Dashers TC 1:01.94 2
16 Unruh, Albert 93 Albert Unruh 1:02.31 4
17 Dover, Mark 96 Hoi Titans 1:07.10 5
18 Hopson, Kevin 96 Dashers TC 1:09.58 2
Event 69 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School


Name Year Team Finals H# Points


Finals
1 Gilles, Taylor 92 Una 8.56 2
2 McCaskill, Jessica 93 Dashers TC 8.74 1
3 Day, Claudette 95 Dashers TC 8.78 1
4 White, McKenzie 93 Una 8.81 2
5 Haynes, Imani 95 Aurora Flyers TC 8.82 2
6 Shifflet, Katie 96 Hoi Titans 9.41 1
7 Woods, Rai 96 Illinois Elite TC 9.48 2
8 Mitchell, Lydia 93 Una 9.69 2
9 Hocking, Elise 96 Una 10.13 2
10 Wigginton, Danielle 94 Hoi Titans 10.17 1


Event 53 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Bierhaus, Brooke 92 Una 5:12.74
2 Deyoung, Lexi 93 Lake Forest 5:28.74
3 Simon, Alyson 96 Una 5:56.88
4 Cepaite, Olivijia 93 Lake Forest 5:56.90
5 Wang, Nancy 95 Lake Forest 6:19.96
6 Whitehead, Mitchell 94 Lake Forest 6:39.99
7 Gajda, Kalina 94 Lake Forest 6:41.15
Event 61 Girls 3000 Meter Run High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Deyoung, Lexi 93 Lake Forest 11:45.00
2 MacDavitt, Kayla 94 Una 12:06.57
3 Wigginton, Christine 94 Hoi Titans 12:09.11
4 Cepaite, Olivijia 93 Lake Forest 12:20.24
5 Gajda, Kalina 94 Lake Forest 13:59.96
Event 91 Girls Long Jump High School

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Carson, Savannah 95 Aurora Flyers TC 16-09.00 5.10m
2 Lambert, Megan 93 Indys Racing 16-01.50 4.91m
3 Renk, Ellen 93 Una 16-00.00 4.87m
4 Pavlou, Maria 95 Univ Of Chicago TC 14-06.50 4.43m
4 Jones, Jeaneva 94 Univ Of Chicago TC 14-06.50 4.43m
Event 115 Girls Pole Vault High School

Name Year Team Finals Points

Finals
1 Grove, Emily 93 Flying Drago 12-06.00 3.81m
2 Kirby, Taylor 93 Flying Drago J12-06.00 3.81m
3 Hull, Brittany 95 Flying Drago 12-00.00 3.65m
4 Neposchlan, Laurel 93 Flying Drago 11-00.00 3.35m
5 Shadid, Grace 94 Flying Drago J11-00.00 3.35m
6 Emmrich, Savannah 93 Aurora Flyers TC 10-06.00 3.20m
7 Bell, Sarah 94 Flying Drago J10-06.00 3.20m
8 Holst, Brittany 93 Una 10-00.00 3.04m
9 Swift, Hannah 96 Flying Drago J10-00.00 3.04m
10 Lovett, Sadie 92 Flying Drago J10-00.00 3.04m
11 Tessiatore, Anna 92 Flight Track Club 9-06.00 2.89m
11 Gossmeyer, Zoe 96 Flying Drago 9-06.00 2.89m
13 Dodds, Caroline 95 Flying Drago 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Klee, Megan 94 Una 9-00.00 2.74m
15 Wickersham, Staci 94 Vaulthouse Central 8-06.00 2.59m
15 Boyer, Kathryn 94 Flying Drago 8-06.00 2.59m
15 Smoljan, Lindsay 94 Una 8-06.00 2.59m
18 Wickersham, Megan 94 Vaulthouse Central 8-00.00 2.43m
Event 109 Girls Shot Put High School

Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Herzog, Olivia 93 Una 37-02.00 11.32m
2 Kachanuk, Abigail 94 Lincoln TC 33-08.00 10.26m
3 Day, Claudette 95 Dashers TC 26-08.00 8.12m
4 Wilson, Jessica 96 Throwing Aces TC 23-11.00 7.
Event 127 Girls High Jump High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Harvoth, Amy 92 Una 1.57m 5-01.75
2 Crissy, Liz 92 Flight Track Club 1.52m 4-11.75
2 MacDavitt, Kayla 94 Una 1.52m 4-11.75
3 Shifflet, Katie 96 Hoi Titans J1.52m 4-11.75
4 Pavlou, Maria 95 Univ Of Chicago TC J1.52m 4-11.75
6 Fairley, Bre 96 Hoi Titans 1.37m 4-06.
Event 97 Girls Triple Jump High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Pavlou, Vasiliki 93 Univ Of Chicago TC 36-10.00 11.22m
2 Jones, Jeaneva 94 Univ Of Chicago TC 30-11.00 9.42m
Event 10 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School


Name Year Team Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Smith, Darius 93 Una 6.58q 2
2 Harrell, Chris 92 Silver Sprin 6.69q 1
3 Mikesky, Shane 92 Una 6.71q 6
4 Gillie, Jalen 94 Silver Sprin 6.71q 1
5 Thompson, Aaron 92 Silver Sprin 6.75q 2
6 Polk, Deon 94 Silver Sprin 6.77q 5
7 Mays, Brian 95 Aurora Flyers TC 6.78q 2
8 Goad, Matt 94 Lake Forest 6.85 5
9 Bailey, Brendan 94 Silver Sprin 6.88 5
10 Dagen, Chris 94 Illinois Gold TC 6.93 1
11 Conner, Byron 92 Hoi Titans 6.96 6
12 Dixon, Joshua 93 Silver Sprin 6.97 6
13 Albertson, Brent 95 Hoi Titans 6.99 5
14 Harris, Anthony 94 St Louis Flames TC 6.99 4
15 Tucker, ShaMarkius 93 Hoi Titans 7.05 2
16 Jones, Derrick 96 Indiana Storm TC 7.06 3
17 Holt, Justin 93 Silver Sprin 7.06 6
18 Creer, Jerrick 93 Dashers TC 7.07 2
19 Colon, Lamar 96 Univ Of Chicago TC 7.07 5
20 Green, Blakelynn 93 Indys Racing 7.09 6
21 Chandler, Quai 93 Lake Forest 7.11 4
22 Kelty, Mike 93 Silver Sprin 7.11 2
23 Day, Steven 93 Dashers TC 7.13 3
24 Gulley, Zach 93 Hoi Titans 7.15 4
25 Snowdenjr, Michael 95 Silver Sprin 7.21 3
26 Chavis, Patrick 96 Indiana Storm TC 7.21 4
27 Collins, Cory 92 Hoi Titans 7.24 1
28 Jordan, Tyron 95 Univ Of Chicago TC 7.28 3
29 Holmes, Payton 95 Una 7.42 1
30 Badman, Colby 96 Staley Striders 7.43 4
31 Greer, Markell 95 Silver Sprin 7.45 6
32 Bonds, Elijah 96 Silver Sprin 7.47 4
Event 10 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School

Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Smith, Darius 93 Una 6.51
2 Gillie, Jalen 94 Silver Sprin 6.57
3 Harrell, Chris 92 Silver Sprin 6.62
4 Thompson, Aaron 92 Silver Sprin 6.72
5 Mikesky, Shane 92 Una 6.75
6 Mays, Brian 95 Aurora Flyers TC 6.78
7 Polk, Deon 94 Silver Sprin 6.79
Event 70 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School


Name Year Team Finals H# Points


Finals
1 Mikesky, Shane 92 Una 7.70 2
2 Day, Steven 93 Dashers TC 7.85 2
3 Drew, Erek 93 Aurora Flyers TC 7.86 2
4 Mallett, Aaron 94 St Louis Flames TC 8.01 1
5 Unruh, Albert 93 Albert Unruh 8.66 2
6 Barrett, Patrick 94 Una 8.70 2
7 Holmes, Payton 95 Una 8.71 2
8 Badman, Colby 96 Staley Striders 10.05 1
9 Hopson, Kevin 96 Dashers TC 10.85 1
Event 44 Boys 800 Meter Run High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Click, Taylor 93 Lake Forest 2:05.09
2 Skenandore, Chase 95 Aurora Flyers TC 2:09.24
3 Weseloh, Ryan 94 Hoi Titans 2:30.95
4 Engle, Patrick 96 Indys Racing 2:41.92
Event 54 Boys 1500 Meter Run High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Wilson, Spence 95 Una 4:33.99
2 Karasch, Nicholas 95 Aurora Flyers TC 4:35.65
3 McQuality, James 96 Aurora Flyers TC 4:50.82
4 Zak, Nicholas 96 Una 4:52.64
5 Conway, Matt 96 Una 4:55.54
6 Hardwood, Graham 93 Lake Forest 5:05.54
7 Weseloh, Ryan 94 Hoi Titans 5:20.42
8 Engle, Patrick 96 Indys Racing 5:36.25
Event 62 Boys 3000 Meter Run High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Wilson, Spence 95 Una 9:57.26
2 Karasch, Nicholas 95 Aurora Flyers TC 10:07.04
3 McQuality, James 96 Aurora Flyers TC 10:19.29
4 Zak, Nicholas 96 Una 10:28.96
5 Hardwood, Graham 93 Lake Forest 10:29.69
Event 138 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School


Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 1:39.28
1) Bailey, Brendan 94 2) Clinton-Earl, Aaron 92
3) Gillie, Jalen 94 4) Harrell, Chris 92
2 Heart of Illinois Titans 'B' 1:39.54
3 Silver Spring Spartans 'B' 1:43.15
1) Bonds, Elijah 96 2) Clinton-Earl, Cameron 92
3) Collins, Jervon 96 4) Greer, Markell 95
4 Lake Forest Academy TC 'A' 1:47.88
1) Chandler, Quai 93 2) Doiny, Joel 94
3) Goad, Matt 94 4) Larke, Rickey 93
Event 148 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School


Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Lake Forest Academy TC 'A' 4:05.14
1) Click, Taylor 93 2) Doiny, Joel 94
3) Hardwood, Graham 93 4) Kareim, Kamal 93
Event 92 Boys Long Jump High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Smith, Darius 93 Una 21-07.25 6.58m
2 Dixon, Joshua 93 Silver Sprin 21-02.25 6.45m
3 Green, Blakelynn 93 Indys Racing 20-01.00 6.12m
4 Colon, Lamar 96 Univ Of Chicago TC 19-10.50 6.05m
5 Mays, Brian 95 Aurora Flyers TC 19-06.50 5.95m
6 Jordan, Tyron 95 Univ Of Chicago TC 18-07.00 5.66m
7 Tucker, ShaMarkius 93 Hoi Titans 18-02.25 5.54m
8 Creer, Jerrick 93 Dashers TC 16-02.50 4.94m
9 Badman, Colby 96 Staley Striders 15-06.50 4.73m
Event 110 Boys Shot Put High School



Name Year Team Finals Points



Finals
1 Tucker, Kyrin 96 Hoi Titans 50-06.00 15.39m
2 Ayers, James 92 Una 45-04.00 13.81m
3 Tucker, ShaMarkius 93 Hoi Titans 42-04.50 12.91m
4 Wilson, Daniel 94 Throwing Aces TC 36-03.00 11.04m
Event 128 Boys High Jump High School



Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Harris, Joshua 93 Aurora Flyers TC 6-03.00 1.90m
2 Dagen, Chris 94 Illinois Gold TC 5-04.00 1.62m
3 Mayo, Andy 94 Throwing Aces TC 4-10.00 1.47m
Event 116 Boys Pole Vault High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Ginger, Tyler 94 Flying Drago 14-00.00 4.26m 10
2 Gordon, Eric 94 Flying Drago J14-00.00 4.26m 8
3 Fisch, Alexander 93 Una 13-06.00 4.11m 6
4 Panno, Mark 94 Flying Drago 12-06.00 3.81m 4
4 Phillips, Cole 94 Vaulthouse Central 12-06.00 3.81m 4
4 Andris, Steven 92 Una 12-06.00 3.81m 4
7 Cabbage, Dakota 94 Flying Drago J12-06.00 3.81m 2
8 Rariden, Michael 96 Flying Drago 10-00.00 3.04m 1
9 Ross, Grant 96 Flying Drago 7-06.00 2.28m
-- Barrett, Patrick 94 Una NH


Event 98 Boys Triple Jump High School


Name Year Team Finals Points


Finals
1 Dixon, Joshua 93 Silver Sprin 45-03.50 13.80m
















DID YOU USANA TODAY?

 

 

USANA

FLEX NIMBO

Click here for more info

 


























Copyright Aurora Flyers 2012